B.I.A.

B.I.A.

Real Name:
Dag Lerner
Profile:
German Trance producer and DJ. Born on September 2, 1960 in Mörfelden-Walldorf, near Frankfurt am Main.

B.I.A. = "Beats for Indian Affairs"
Aliases:
[a86005]

Artist

B.I.A. Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Mato 01-18 B.I.A. My Ol' Lady(12") Mato Music Mato 01-18 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Mato 02-18 B.I.A. The Future Is Ours(12") Mato Music Mato 02-18 Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit