Harold Darke

Harold Darke

Real Name:
Harold Edwin Darke
Profile:
English composer and organist. He was born 29 October 1888 in London, England, UK and died 28 November 1976 in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK.
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit