Sun Kidz

Real Name:
Matthias Schwarzer, Sebastian Emde
Profile:
German Hands Up/ Dance Project.

Members: Matthias Schwarzer, born 1986 in Warendorf and Sebastian Emde, born 1984 in Meschede.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sun Kidz

Albums

ARC 043 Sun Kidz - Lights Are On album art Sun Kidz & Marhz Inc. Feat. Destiny (14) Sun Kidz & Marhz Inc. Feat. Destiny (14) - Lights Are On ARC-Records ARC 043 2007
ARC075 Sun Kidz - Hold Me Now album art Sun Kidz Feat. David Posor Sun Kidz Feat. David Posor - Hold Me Now ARC-Records ARC075 Austria 2009 Sell This Version
ARC088 Sun Kidz - Forever album art Sun Kidz Feat. Sandra (28) Sun Kidz Feat. Sandra (28) - Forever ARC-Records ARC088 Austria 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ARC060 Sun Kidz - Wake Up album art Sun Kidz Feat. Destiny (14) Sun Kidz Feat. Destiny (14) - Wake Up (Single) ARC-Records ARC060 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
HUF036 Sun Kidz - Hit My Heart album art Sun Kidz Hit My Heart(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Hands Up Freaks Records HUF036 Germany 2018

Compilations

ARC 081 Sun Kidz - The EP (Incl. Extended Mixes) album art Sun Kidz The EP (Incl. Extended Mixes)(12xFile, MP3, EP, Comp) ARC-Records ARC 081 Austria 2009

Miscellaneous

H'N'H CDS 580 Sun Kidz - Summer Is Calling album art Sun Kidz Feat. Sandra (28) Sun Kidz Feat. Sandra (28) - Summer Is Calling (Maxi) ARC-Records H'N'H CDS 580 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
ARC106 Sun Kidz - Dreams album art Sun Kidz Feat. Amanda (48) Sun Kidz Feat. Amanda (48) - Dreams(CDr) ARC-Records ARC106 Austria 2013 Sell This Version
HF 211R Sun Kidz - Bros (Remixes) album art Giorno & Critical Strikez Vs. Sun Kidz Giorno & Critical Strikez Vs. Sun Kidz - Bros (Remixes)(4xFile, MP3, 320) High 5 Records HF 211R Germany 2018