Азис

Real Name:
Васил Трaянов Боянов
Profile:
Azis, born Vasil Trayanov Boyanov ON 7 March 1978 is a Bulgarian Chalga (pop-folk) singer, of Bulgarian Roma (Gypsy) descent. He is known for his unusual gender expression[5] and his flamboyant persona. Azis has collaborated with other Bulgarian pop-folk (Chalga) singers.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Азис

Albums

none Азис - Мъжете Също Плачат album art Азис Мъжете Също Плачат(CD, Album) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 1999 Sell This Version
none Азис - Болка album art Азис Болка(CD, Album) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2000 Sell This Version
none Азис - Сълзи album art Azis* Сълзи(CD, Album) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2001 Sell This Version
none Азис - Azis 2002 album art Azis* Azis 2002(CD, Album) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2002 Sell This Version
none Азис - На Голо album art Azis* На Голо(CD, Album) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2003 Sell This Version
Азис - Кралят album art Азис Кралят (Album) Sunny Music (2) Bulgaria 2004 Sell This Version
none Азис - Together album art Desislava* аnd Azis* Desislava* аnd Azis* - Together(CD, MiniAlbum) Newmusic Stars, Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2004 Sell This Version
none Азис - Azis 2005 album art Azis* Azis 2005(CD, Album) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2005 Sell This Version
none Азис - Дива album art Azis* Дива(CD, Album) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2006 Sell This Version
CD 496 Азис - Gadna Poroda album art Azis* Gadna Poroda(CD, Album) Ара Мюзик CD 496 Bulgaria 2011 Sell This Version
APA CD 512 Азис - 2014 album art Azis* 2014(CD, Album) Ара Мюзик APA CD 512 Bulgaria 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Азис - Как Боли album art Azis* Как Боли(CD, EP) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2004 Sell This Version
none Азис - На Египет Фараона album art Галин (2) ft. Азис Галин (2) ft. Азис - На Египет Фараона(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2016
none Азис - Пей Сърце album art Галена* и Цветелина Янева ft. Азис Галена* и Цветелина Янева ft. Азис - Пей Сърце(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2016
none Азис - O.S.T.A.V.LJ.A.M.T.E album art Jelena Karleuša x Azis* Jelena Karleuša x Azis* - O.S.T.A.V.LJ.A.M.T.E(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Jelena Karleuša Self-Released) none Serbia 2017
none Азис - Имаш Ден album art Кали ft. Азис Кали ft. Азис - Имаш Ден(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2017
none Азис - Подгряващи Звездички album art Теди Александрова ft. Азис и Наси Теди Александрова ft. Азис и Наси - Подгряващи Звездички(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2017
none Азис - Маймуно Мръсна album art Ваня (6) ft. Азис Ваня (6) ft. Азис - Маймуно Мръсна(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2017

Compilations

none Азис - The Best Live album art Azis* The Best Live(CD, Comp) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2002 Sell This Version
none Азис - The Best album art Azis* The Best(CD, Comp) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2002 Sell This Version
none Азис - Целувай ме + album art Azis* Целувай ме +(CD, Single, Comp) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2003 Sell This Version
none Азис - Дуети album art Azis* Дуети(CD, Album, Comp) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2005 Sell This Version
none Азис - Hits Mp3 album art Azis* Hits Mp3(CD, Comp, mp3) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2006 Sell This Version
none Азис - The Best 2 album art Azis* The Best 2(CD, Comp) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2007 Sell This Version
none Азис - Специално Издание album art Azis* Специално Издание(CD, Comp) Vip Music (2), Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit