M. Perahia

M. Perahia

Real Name:
Murray Perahia
Profile:
Born: April 19, 1947 - New York City, NY, USA
American concert pianist and conductor.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Murray Perahia | Viewing M. Perahia
[a861951]

Artist

Murray Perahia Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Instruments & Performance

STEP 2003022 Various Sonate In B, D 960: Scherzo. Allegro Vivace Con Delicatezze (as M. Perahia) Various - Aangenaam... Klassiek - Editie 2003(2xCD, Comp) STEP (Stichting Entertainmentretail Promotion) STEP 2003022 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version