Murray Pirahia

Real Name:
Murray Perahia
Profile:
Born: April 19, 1947 - New York City, NY, USA
American concert pianist and conductor.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Murray Perahia | Viewing Murray Pirahia

Murray Perahia Discography Tracks

Compilations

SMM 501584 2, 5015842000 Murray Perahia - Funiculi Funicula 19 album art Marc Brillouet Auf Dem Wasser Zu Singen Marc Brillouet - Funiculi Funicula 19(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media, Sony Music Media SMM 501584 2, 5015842000 Belgium 2000 Sell This Version