Lucas Santtana

Real Name:
Lucas Mascarenhas Santana
Profile:
Lucas Santtana is a Brazilian singer, composer and producer born October 18, 1970 in Salvador, BA.
Sites:
Variations:

Lucas Santtana Discography Tracks

Albums

4601400 Lucas Santtana - Eletro Ben Dodô album art Lucas Santtana Eletro Ben Dodô(CD, Album) Natasha Records 4601400 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
DIG001-2 Lucas Santtana - Parada De Lucas album art Lucas Santtana Parada De Lucas(CD, Album) Diginois Records DIG001-2 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
none Lucas Santtana - 3 Sessions In A Greenhouse album art Lucas Santtana & Seleção Natural Lucas Santtana & Seleção Natural - 3 Sessions In A Greenhouse(CD, Album) Diginois Records none Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
Lucas Santtana - Sem Nostalgia album art Lucas Santtana Sem Nostalgia (Album) Mais Um Discos Australia & New Zealand 2011 Sell This Version
Lucas Santtana - O Deus Que Devasta Mas Também Cura album art Lucas Santtana O Deus Que Devasta Mas Também Cura (Album) Diginois Records UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
MAIS012 Lucas Santtana - Remix Nostalgia album art Lucas Santtana Remix Nostalgia(CDr, Album, Promo) Mais Um Discos MAIS012 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Lucas Santtana - Sobre Noites E Dias album art Lucas Santtana Sobre Noites E Dias (Album) No Format France 2014 Sell This Version
NØF. 25 Lucas Santtana - Sobre Noites E Dias album art Lucas Santtana Sobre Noites E Dias(LP, Album) Polysom NØF. 25 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
NOF.38 LP Lucas Santtana - Modo Avião album art Lucas Santtana Modo Avião(LP, Album, Ltd, Whi) No Format NOF.38 LP France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lucas Santtana - Super Violão Mashup / Recado Para Pio Lobato album art Lucas Santtana Super Violão Mashup / Recado Para Pio Lobato Mais Um Discos Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
none Lucas Santtana - Partículas De Amor album art Lucas Santtana Partículas De Amor(CDr, Single, Promo) A+LSO none France 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

MBVL003 Lucas Santtana - Collector's Choice album art Lucas Santtana Collector's Choice(LP, Comp) Vinyl Land, + Brasil Música MBVL003 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit