Stine Bramsen

Real Name:
Stine Winther Bramsen Simonsen
Profile:
Danish singer and songwriter, born December 13, 1986 in Ry, Denmark.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Stine Bramsen - Fiftyseven album art Stine Bramsen Fiftyseven (Album) Copenhagen Records 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Stine Bramsen - I Want You (To Want Me Back) album art Morten Hampenberg & Alexander Brown Feat. Stine Bramsen Morten Hampenberg & Alexander Brown Feat. Stine Bramsen - I Want You (To Want Me Back) (Single) Embassy Of Music, Ministry Of Sound Denmark 2011 Sell This Version
none Stine Bramsen - 32 album art Carpark North Featuring Stine Bramsen Carpark North Featuring Stine Bramsen - 32(File, AAC, Single, 256) Copenhagen Records none Denmark 2013
Stine Bramsen - Prototypical album art Stine Bramsen Prototypical (Single) Copenhagen Records, Universal Music Group 2014
none Stine Bramsen - Move Forward album art Stine Bramsen Move Forward(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Copenhagen Records, Universal Music Group none 2014
none Stine Bramsen - The Day You Leave Me album art Stine Bramsen The Day You Leave Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) Copenhagen Records, Universal Music Group none 2014
none Stine Bramsen - Stine Bramsen album art Stine Bramsen Stine Bramsen(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Copenhagen Records, Universal Music Group none 2015
none Stine Bramsen - Karma Town album art Stine Bramsen Karma Town(File, AAC, Single, 256) Copenhagen Records, Universal Music Group none 2015
Stine Bramsen - Keep Dreaming album art Hedegaard & Stine Bramsen Hedegaard & Stine Bramsen - Keep Dreaming (Single) Copenhagen Records, Then We Take The World, Universal Music Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Stine Bramsen - L.A.C.K. album art Stine Bramsen L.A.C.K.(File, FLAC, Single) Copenhagen Records none Europe 2017
none Stine Bramsen - Can't Get Over You album art Stine Bramsen Can't Get Over You(File, FLAC, Single) Copenhagen Records none Europe 2018
none Stine Bramsen - You're Not Giving Up album art Stine Bramsen You're Not Giving Up(File, FLAC, Single) Copenhagen Records none Europe 2018
none Stine Bramsen - Bruised album art Stine Bramsen Bruised(5xFile, FLAC, EP) Copenhagen Records none Europe 2018
none Stine Bramsen - Can't Let It Go album art Stine Bramsen & Patrick Dorgan Stine Bramsen & Patrick Dorgan - Can't Let It Go(File, FLAC, Single) Copenhagen Records none Europe 2018