Ad

Trombone Shorty

Real Name:Troy Andrews
Profile:

New Orleans trombonist, trumpeter and composer, born January 2, 1986.

He is the younger brother of James Andrews and grandson of legendary New Orleans singer/songwriter Jessie Hill.

Sites:tromboneshorty.com , MySpace
Aliases:Troy Andrews
Variations:
Viewing All | Trombone Shorty

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0