S.K.A.M.

Real Name:
Максим Бутылев (Maxim Butylev)
Profile:
House/Tech-House/Progressive DJ & producer from Russia.
A&R manager at Forza Records.
Born: October 11th 1982
Contact: skamdj@hotmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | S.K.A.M.

S.K.A.M. Discography Tracks

Albums

FORREC001 S.K.A.M. - Killer album art S.K.A.M. Killer(13xFile, WAV, Album) Forza Records FORREC001 Russia 2010

Singles & EPs

FLASHR012 S.K.A.M. - Listen To Techno EP album art S.K.A.M. Listen To Techno EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Flash Records (4) FLASHR012 Russia 2007
FLASHR008 S.K.A.M. - Renegade Night EP album art S.K.A.M. Renegade Night EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Flash Records (4) FLASHR008 Russia 2007
FLASHR005 S.K.A.M. - Stereo Brain EP album art S.K.A.M. Stereo Brain EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Flash Records (4) FLASHR005 Russia 2007
S.K.A.M. - Let It Go album art S.K.A.M. Let It Go (Single) Forza Records Russia 2010
ICR016 S.K.A.M. - Zelda / Defender album art S.K.A.M. Zelda / Defender(12") Insert Coin Records ICR016 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
FORREC009 S.K.A.M. - Magic album art S.K.A.M. Magic(2xFile, WAV, Single) Forza Records FORREC009 Russia 2011
S.K.A.M. - S.K.A.M. EP album art S.K.A.M. S.K.A.M. EP (EP) Gruuv UK 2012 Sell This Version
EM033 S.K.A.M. - The Screaming Soul EP album art Fog (3) & S.K.A.M. Fog (3) & S.K.A.M. - The Screaming Soul EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Escapism Musique EM033 Romania 2012
ALIVE043 S.K.A.M. - I Got What You Need EP album art S.K.A.M. I Got What You Need EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) ALiVE Recordings ALIVE043 UK 2012
CMM07 S.K.A.M. - Control Me album art S.K.A.M. Control Me(12", Ltd) Chilli Mint Music CMM07 UK 2013 Sell This Version
S.K.A.M. - Superstar EP album art S.K.A.M. Superstar EP (EP) Gipsy Music (3) Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

FORZA004 S.K.A.M. - My Way EP album art S.K.A.M. My Way EP(2xFile, MP3) Carica Forza FORZA004 Russia 2008
SYN018 S.K.A.M. No Limits(3xFile, MP3, 320) Synergy Recordings SYN018 Spain 2008
FORZA002 S.K.A.M. - The Riddle album art S.K.A.M. The Riddle(5xFile, MP3) Carica Forza FORZA002 Russia 2008
LOR005 S.K.A.M. - In Full Effect album art S.K.A.M. In Full Effect(File, WAV) Line Out Recordings LOR005 2011
EKV026 S.K.A.M. -  Spiritual Heir album art S.K.A.M. Spiritual Heir(4xFile, MP3, 320) Eklektisch EKV026 Spain 2015

Videos (9) Edit