Hille Perl

Real Name:
Hildegard Perl
Profile:
German performer of the viola da gamba and lirone, born 1965 in Bremen, Germany. She is married to Lee Santana. Mother of Marthe Perl.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hille Perl

Hille Perl Discography Tracks

Albums

Hille Perl - Retrouvé & Changé album art Sainte Colombe* - Hille Perl Sainte Colombe* - Hille Perl - Retrouvé & Changé (Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, BMG Classics Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Hille Perl - Il Zazzerino. Music Of Jacopo Peri album art Jacopo Peri / Ellen Hargis, Paul O'Dette, Andrew Lawrence-King, Hille Perl Jacopo Peri / Ellen Hargis, Paul O'Dette, Andrew Lawrence-King, Hille Perl - Il Zazzerino. Music Of Jacopo Peri (Album) Harmonia Mundi US 1999 Sell This Version
05472 77515 2 Hille Perl - ...Per La Viola Da Gamba ... album art J.S. Bach* - Hille Perl J.S. Bach* - Hille Perl - ...Per La Viola Da Gamba ...(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, BMG Classics 05472 77515 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
CD 92.124 Hille Perl - Sonatas For Viola Da Gamba & Harpsichord album art Johann Sebastian Bach, Hille Perl, Michael Behringer Johann Sebastian Bach, Hille Perl, Michael Behringer - Sonatas For Viola Da Gamba & Harpsichord(CD, Album) Hänssler Edition Bachakademie CD 92.124 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
16264 Hille Perl - The Star And The Sea album art Hille PerlLee Santana Hille PerlLee Santana - The Star And The Sea(CD, Album, Dig) Carpe Diem 16264 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Hille Perl - Pour La Violle Et Le Théorbe album art Hille Perl, Lee Santana - Marin Marais Hille Perl, Lee Santana - Marin Marais - Pour La Violle Et Le Théorbe (Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, BMG Classics Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Hille Perl - Concertos For Viola Da Gamba album art Telemann* / Hille Perl, Freiburger Barockorchester, Petra Müllejans Telemann* / Hille Perl, Freiburger Barockorchester, Petra Müllejans - Concertos For Viola Da Gamba (Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Hille Perl - In Darkness Let Me Dwell album art Dowland*, Dorothee Mields, Hille Perl, Lee Santana Dowland*, Dorothee Mields, Hille Perl, Lee Santana - In Darkness Let Me Dwell (Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Hille Perl - Les Voix Humaines album art Marais* ‎– Hille Perl, Lee Santana Marais* ‎– Hille Perl, Lee Santana - Les Voix Humaines (Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697526972 Hille Perl - Sonatas For Viola Da Gamba And Harpsichord, BWV 525 - 530 album art Bach*, Perl*, Schornsheim* Bach*, Perl*, Schornsheim* - Sonatas For Viola Da Gamba And Harpsichord, BWV 525 - 530(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 88697526972 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
BVCD31022 Dowland*, Hille Perl, Lee Santana, Dorothee Mields Dowland*, Hille Perl, Lee Santana, Dorothee Mields - In Darkness Let Me Dwell(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi BVCD31022 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
886975271528 Hille Perl - Kapsbergiana - Libro Terzo D'Intavolatura di Chitarrone album art Hille Perl, Lee Santana, Steve Player, Los Otros Hille Perl, Lee Santana, Steve Player, Los Otros - Kapsbergiana - Libro Terzo D'Intavolatura di Chitarrone(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 886975271528 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697704362 Hille Perl - Loves Alchymie album art Dorothee Mields, Hille Perl, Lee Santana Dorothee Mields, Hille Perl, Lee Santana - Loves Alchymie(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, Sony Music 88697704362 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
88697857452 Hille Perl - Verleih Uns Frieden Gnädiglich album art Hille Perl, Anna Maria Friman, Lee Santana, Sirius Viols Hille Perl, Anna Maria Friman, Lee Santana, Sirius Viols - Verleih Uns Frieden Gnädiglich(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 88697857452 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88697824002 Hille Perl - Concerti: Telemann / Pfeiffer / Graun album art Hille Perl, Freiburger Barockorchester Hille Perl, Freiburger Barockorchester - Concerti: Telemann / Pfeiffer / Graun(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 88697824002 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88691903812 Hille Perl - The Music Of Johann Schenk album art Johann Schenk*Hille Perl Johann Schenk*Hille Perl - The Music Of Johann Schenk(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 88691903812 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88883758232 Hille Perl - Doulce Memoire. Glosas, Passeggiati & Diminutions Around 1600 album art Hille Perl Doulce Memoire. Glosas, Passeggiati & Diminutions Around 1600(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 88883758232 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
83.253 Hille Perl - Lukaspassion & Die Sieben Worte album art Heinrich Schütz - Hofbauer*, Kunath*, Kobow*, Mäthger*, Rumpf*, Schwandtke*, The Sirius Viols*, Hille Perl, Lee Santana, Ludger Rémy, Dresdner Kammerchor, Hans-Christoph Rademann Heinrich Schütz - Hofbauer*, Kunath*, Kobow*, Mäthger*, Rumpf*, Schwandtke*, The Sirius Viols*, Hille Perl, Lee Santana, Ludger Rémy, Dresdner Kammerchor, Hans-Christoph Rademann - Lukaspassion & Die Sieben Worte(CD) Carus 83.253 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
88843047122-48 Hille Perl - Spirituosa album art Georg Philipp Telemann, Hille Perl, Reinhold Friedrich, Concerto Melante Georg Philipp Telemann, Hille Perl, Reinhold Friedrich, Concerto Melante - Spirituosa(CD, Album, RE, Car) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 88843047122-48 Europe 2014 Sell This Version