Illmat!c

Illmat!c

Real Name:
Costa Meronianakis
Profile:
Born January 14th, 1973 in Bad Pyrmont (Lower Saxony), Costa is a German rapper of Greek decent, who started rapping in English and now rhymes in German.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a86473]

Artist

Illmat!c Discography Tracks

Albums

Illmat!c Illastration (Album) Pelham Power Productions Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Illmat!c Still Ill (Album) Pelham Power Productions, Pelham Power Productions Germany 1999 Sell This Version
4 260053 480303 Illmat!c Officillz Bootleg - Der Junge Illz(CD, Album) Pelham Power Productions 4 260053 480303 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
3P222-2 Illmat!c Officillz Bootleg 2 - Brillant 2.0(CD, Album) Pelham Power Productions 3P222-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3P 665682 6 Illmat!c Here He Come(2x12", Single) Pelham Power Productions 3P 665682 6 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Illmat!c Here He Come (Maxi, Single) Pelham Power Productions Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Sabrina Setlur Featuring Illmat!c Sabrina Setlur Featuring Illmat!c - Folge Dem Stern - Remixe (Maxi, Single) Pelham Power Productions Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Illmat!c I Got U Stripped (Maxi, Single) Pelham Power Productions Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Illmat!c Testament (Maxi) Pelham Power Productions Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Illmat!c Skillz (Maxi, Single) Pelham Power Productions, Pelham Power Productions Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Illmat!c Still Ill (Maxi) Pelham Power Productions, Epic Germany 1999 Sell This Version
980 704 - 5 Illmat!c Feat. Cassandra Steen Illmat!c Feat. Cassandra Steen - Alles Was Du Willst(CD, Maxi) Pelham Power Productions 980 704 - 5 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
3P 210-5 Kool Savas, Moses Pelham, Illmatic* Kool Savas, Moses Pelham, Illmatic* - 77 Minutes Of Strugglin´(CD, Maxi) Pelham Power Productions 3P 210-5 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Videos

202806-9 Sabrina Setlur, Xavier Naidoo, Rödelheim Hartreim Projekt, Bruda Sven, Illmat!c, J-Luv, Brixx, Cora E, Franziska, Glashaus Sabrina Setlur, Xavier Naidoo, Rödelheim Hartreim Projekt, Bruda Sven, Illmat!c, J-Luv, Brixx, Cora E, Franziska, Glashaus - 10 Jahre Sabrina Setlur Das Beste Von 1995 Bis 2004(DVD-V, PAL) Pelham Power Productions 202806-9 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Illmat!c feat. Pillath & Snaga* Illmat!c feat. Pillath & Snaga* - Plem Plem(File, MP3, 135) Pelham Power Productions none Germany 2004