Jørn W. Scholz

Real Name:
Jørn Walther Scholz
Profile:
Norwegian drummer and art director. Born May 10th 1967.
Sites:
Variations:

Jørn W. Scholz Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

COL 485 302 2 Jørn W. Scholz - Ut album art Kaptein Tordenbrak Kaptein Tordenbrak - Ut(CD, Album) Columbia COL 485 302 2 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
COL 663646 2 Jørn W. Scholz - Ut album art Kaptein Tordenbrak Kaptein Tordenbrak - Ut(CD, Maxi) Columbia COL 663646 2 Norway 1996 Sell This Version

Visual

GTXCD 2014 Jørn W. Scholz - Du Må'kke Komme Her Og Komme Her album art Øystein Sunde Øystein Sunde - Du Må'kke Komme Her Og Komme Her(CD, Album) Spinner Records GTXCD 2014 Norway 1994 Sell This Version
COL 663646 2 Jørn W. Scholz - Ut album art Kaptein Tordenbrak Kaptein Tordenbrak - Ut(CD, Maxi) Columbia COL 663646 2 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
GTACD 8053 Jørn W. Scholz - 820 Venner album art Yngvar Gregersen Yngvar Gregersen - 820 Venner(CD, Album) Tylden & Co GTACD 8053 Norway 1996 Sell This Version