Ronnie Leahy

Real Name:
Ronald Leahy
Profile:
Rock keyboardist, born 4 October 1947, in Glasgow, Strathclyde, Scotland.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

24-0221-1 Ronnie Leahy - Ascendancy. (Music From The Edward Bennett Film) album art Ronnie Leahy Ascendancy. (Music From The Edward Bennett Film)(LP) WEA 24-0221-1 Europe 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

X9694 Ronnie Leahy - Ascendancy album art Ronnie Leahy Ascendancy(7") WEA X9694 UK 1983 Sell This Version