Katona Klári

Real Name:
Katona Klára
Profile:
Hungarian singer, born October 20, 1953, Ráckeve. She is married to Gyula Babos
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Katona Klári - Savanyú A Csokoládé album art Katona Klári Savanyú A Csokoládé (Album) Pepita Hungary 1977 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - Láthatod: Boldog Vagyok album art Katona Klári Láthatod: Boldog Vagyok (Album) Pepita Hungary 1978 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - Titkaim album art Katona Klári Titkaim (Album) Pepita Hungary 1981 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - Katona Klári album art Katona Klári Katona Klári (Album) Pepita Hungary 1984 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - Éjszakai Üzenet album art Katona Klári Éjszakai Üzenet (Album) Pepita Hungary 1986 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - Mozi album art Katona Klári Mozi (Album) Pepita Hungary 1989 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - ...Neked album art Katona Klári ...Neked (Album) Hungaroton-Gong Hungary 1992 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - Fekete Gyöngy album art Katona Klári Fekete Gyöngy (Album) Columbia Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - Most album art Katona Klári Most (Album) Columbia, Columbia Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - Ünnep album art Katona Klári Ünnep (Album) Columbia, Columbia Hungary 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SP 857 Katona Klári - Üres A Világ / Mért Kell Búcsúzni Mindig album art Katona Klári Üres A Világ / Mért Kell Búcsúzni Mindig(7", Single) Pepita SP 857 Hungary 1971 Sell This Version
SP 810 Katona Klári - Ez Az Elmúlt Szerelem / Mikor Rádtalál A Hajnal album art Monyók Ildikó, Katona Klári Monyók Ildikó, Katona Klári - Ez Az Elmúlt Szerelem / Mikor Rádtalál A Hajnal(7", Single) Pepita SP 810 Hungary 1971 Sell This Version
SP 70020 Katona Klári - Bővízű Forrás / Bizonyos Napokon album art Katona Klári / Berényi Anna Katona Klári / Berényi Anna - Bővízű Forrás / Bizonyos Napokon(7", Single, Mono) Pepita SP 70020 Hungary 1972 Sell This Version
SP 965 Katona Klári - Nóra / Pillanat album art Neoton*, Katona Klári Neoton*, Katona Klári - Nóra / Pillanat(7", Single) Pepita SP 965 Hungary 1972 Sell This Version
SP 913 Katona Klári - Álom Mutasd Meg Nekem / Álom album art Katona Klári, Gábor Krisztina Katona Klári, Gábor Krisztina - Álom Mutasd Meg Nekem / Álom(7", Single) Pepita SP 913 Hungary 1972 Sell This Version
Katona Klári - Hol Jársz / Szállj Kék Madár album art Korda György, Katona Klári Korda György, Katona Klári - Hol Jársz / Szállj Kék Madár (Single) Qualiton Hungary 1973 Sell This Version
SP 981 Katona Klári - Vérpiros Fátyol / Préri Méri album art Katona Klári, Szalkay Béla* Katona Klári, Szalkay Béla* - Vérpiros Fátyol / Préri Méri(7", Single) Pepita SP 981 Hungary 1973 Sell This Version
SP 70055 Katona Klári - Még Egyszer / Könnyek Nélkül album art Payer András / Katona Klári Payer András / Katona Klári - Még Egyszer / Könnyek Nélkül(7", Single, Mono) Pepita SP 70055 Hungary 1973 Sell This Version
SP 70029 Katona Klári - Napsugár / Tudom, Tudom album art Quadrofon, Katona Klári Quadrofon, Katona Klári - Napsugár / Tudom, Tudom(7", Single) Pepita SP 70029 Hungary 1973 Sell This Version
SP 70149 Katona Klári - Voltál És Nem Vagy Itt / Mint Idegen album art Katona Klári, Mezey Zsuzsa* Katona Klári, Mezey Zsuzsa* - Voltál És Nem Vagy Itt / Mint Idegen(7", Single) Pepita SP 70149 Hungary 1974 Sell This Version
SP 70096 Katona Klári - Menni Kell / Érezd Magad Jól album art Katona Klári, Vadmacskák Katona Klári, Vadmacskák - Menni Kell / Érezd Magad Jól(7", Single) Pepita SP 70096 Hungary 1974 Sell This Version
SP 70178 Katona Klári - Nincs Ablak Az Emberen / Egyre Hull Az Őszi Zápor album art Katona Klári, Zorán Sztevanovity Katona Klári, Zorán Sztevanovity - Nincs Ablak Az Emberen / Egyre Hull Az Őszi Zápor(7", Single) Pepita SP 70178 Hungary 1975 Sell This Version
4 56 176 Katona Klári - Ich Küsse Doch Nicht Jeden album art Klari Katona* Ich Küsse Doch Nicht Jeden(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 176 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
SP 70194 Katona Klári - Elmegyek / Semmit Nem Jelent album art Máté Péter / Katona Klári Máté Péter / Katona Klári - Elmegyek / Semmit Nem Jelent(7", Single, Mono) Pepita SP 70194 Hungary 1975 Sell This Version
SPS 70228 Katona Klári - Savanyú A Csokoládé / Akit Szerettem album art Katona Klári Savanyú A Csokoládé / Akit Szerettem(7", Single) Pepita SPS 70228 Hungary 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (57) Edit