Hayley Williams

Real Name:
Hayley Nichole Williams
Profile:
Lead-vocalist for the pop rock band Paramore.
Born on December 27, 1988 in Meridian, Mississippi, USA
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hayley Williams Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Hayley Williams - Airplanes album art B.o.B Feat. Hayley Williams B.o.B Feat. Hayley Williams - Airplanes (Single) Atlantic USA & Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Hayley Williams - Stay The Night album art Zedd Feat. Hayley Williams Of Paramore* Zedd Feat. Hayley Williams Of Paramore* - Stay The Night (Single, EP) Interscope Records Canada 2013 Sell This Version
none Hayley Williams - Airplanes (Nick Nyce Remix) album art B.O.B Feat. Hayley Williams B.O.B Feat. Hayley Williams - Airplanes (Nick Nyce Remix)(File, WAV, Single) Nick Nyce Music none Canada 2017
none Hayley Williams - Lights Out album art DJ Katch Ft. Hayley* DJ Katch Ft. Hayley* - Lights Out(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version