Patrice

Real Name:
Patrice Babatunde Bart-Williams
Profile:
Afro-German singer-songwriter. Born July 9, 1979 in Kerpen, North Rhine-Westphalia.
Owner of Supow Studios.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

498183 2, 4981832000, YOM 498183 2 Patrice - Ancient Spirit album art Patrice Ancient Spirit (Album) Yo Mama's Recording 498183 2, 4981832000, YOM 498183 2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 8678 /0086781-000 Patrice - Extraits De L'album "Ancient Spirit" album art Patrice Extraits De L'album "Ancient Spirit"(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) Yo Mama's Recording SAMPCS 8678 /0086781-000 France 2000 Sell This Version
YPS 7027-2 Patrice - Ancient Spirit (The Second Coming) album art Patrice Ancient Spirit (The Second Coming)(CDr, Album, Promo) Whitfield Street Mastering Studios YPS 7027-2 UK 2000 Sell This Version
YOM 509530 2, 5095302000 Patrice - How Do You Call It? album art Patrice How Do You Call It? (Album) Yo Mama's Recording, Yo Mama's Recording YOM 509530 2, 5095302000 Austria 2002 Sell This Version
SICP 596 Patrice - Silly Walks Movement Meets Patrice album art Silly Walks Movement Meets Patrice Silly Walks Movement Meets Patrice - Silly Walks Movement Meets Patrice (Album) Four Music SICP 596 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
YPS 9370019 Patrice - Nile album art Patrice Nile (Album) Yo Mama's Recording YPS 9370019 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
40195 9300058 4 Patrice - Raw & Uncut (Live In Paris) album art Patrice Raw & Uncut (Live In Paris) (Album) Supow Music 40195 9300058 4 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
0602517681781 Patrice - Free Patri-Ation album art Patrice Free Patri-Ation (Album) Supow Music 0602517681781 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
252749854 Patrice - One album art Patrice One (Album) Supow Music, Because Music 252749854 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
SUP002V Patrice - Lost&Found (Rarities 1996-2001) album art Patrice Lost&Found (Rarities 1996-2001)(LP + CD, Album, Promo) Supow Music SUP002V France 2012 Sell This Version
none Patrice - The Rising Of The Son album art Patrice The Rising Of The Son (Album) Because Music none 2013 Sell This Version
SUPOW02LP Patrice - Life's Blood album art Patrice Life's Blood (Album) Supow Music SUPOW02LP Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sma 494527-24945272003 Patrice - Lions album art Patrice Lions (Maxi, EP) Yo Mama's Recording Sma 494527-24945272003 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
YPS7026-0 Patrice - Everyday Good album art Patrice Everyday Good (Single) Yo Mama's Recording YPS7026-0 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
YPS 7938-0 Patrice - You Always You (1 Of 2) album art Patrice You Always You (1 Of 2) (Maxi) Yo Mama's Recording YPS 7938-0 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
YPS 7038-0 Patrice - You Always You (2 Of 2) album art Patrice You Always You (2 Of 2) (Maxi) Yo Mama's Recording YPS 7038-0 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
XPR2762 Patrice - Wonder (Shinin' On) album art Patrice Wonder (Shinin' On)(7", Pro) Columbia XPR2762 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
none Patrice - You Always You album art Patrice You Always You(CDr, Single, Promo) Yo Mama's Recording none UK 2000 Sell This Version
RTD 199.3866.7 Patrice - Messengers Are Us album art Prezident Brown Feat. Patrice Prezident Brown Feat. Patrice - Messengers Are Us (Maxi) Jive RTD 199.3866.7 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
PR 02821 Patrice - Fallen Angels album art Square One (2) Feat. Patrice Square One (2) Feat. Patrice - Fallen Angels(CD, Single, Promo) Showdown PR 02821 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
CDP 000.738 Patrice - Sunshine album art Patrice Sunshine (Maxi, Single) Yo Mama's Recording CDP 000.738 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 51538 2 1, 551 5382, 7243 551538 2 1 Patrice - Up In My Room album art Patrice Up In My Room (Maxi, Single) Yo Mama's Recording, Yo Mama's Recording, Yo Mama's Recording 7243 5 51538 2 1, 551 5382, 7243 551538 2 1 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
CDP00711 Patrice - Während Ich Warte album art Chima Featuring Moses Pelham & Patrice Chima Featuring Moses Pelham & Patrice - Während Ich Warte(CD, Single, Promo) EMI CDP00711 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
CDP 000.755 Patrice - Music album art Patrice Music (Single) Yo Mama's Recording CDP 000.755 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
FOR 2041 1 Patrice - Moonrise album art Silly Walks* Meets Patrice Silly Walks* Meets Patrice - Moonrise (Maxi, Single) Four Music FOR 2041 1 Germany 2003 Sell This Version