Gigi Sabani

Real Name:
Luigi Sabani
Profile:
Gigi Sabani, born Luigi Sabani (Roma, October 5, 1952 - † Roma, September 4, 2007), was an Italian television host, impersonator, singer and actor.
Sites:
In Groups:

Singles & EPs

JB 57 Gigi Sabani - A Me Mi Torna In Mente Una Canzone / Extraterrestreally album art Gigi Sabani / Cless Gigi Sabani / Cless - A Me Mi Torna In Mente Una Canzone / Extraterrestreally(7", Jukebox) Baby Records (2) JB 57 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
BR 50302 Gigi Sabani - A Me Mi Torna In Mente Una Canzone album art Gigi Sabani A Me Mi Torna In Mente Una Canzone(7") Baby Records (2) BR 50302 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
BR 50346 Gigi Sabani - Canzone Scema / Dai Cantiamo Canzone Scema album art Gigi Sabani Canzone Scema / Dai Cantiamo Canzone Scema(7") Baby Records (2) BR 50346 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
CBS 654700 7 Gigi Sabani - La Fine Del Mondo album art Gigi Sabani La Fine Del Mondo(7") CBS CBS 654700 7 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
JC 15248 Gigi Sabani - La Fine Del Mondo / Uno Di Noi album art Gigi Sabani / Steve Rogers Band Gigi Sabani / Steve Rogers Band - La Fine Del Mondo / Uno Di Noi(7", Jukebox) CBS JC 15248 Italy 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit