Lauren Grey

Lauren Grey

Real Name:
Lauren Lee Grey
Profile:
Born: 7 February 1965 in Chicago
[a86697]

Artist

Lauren Grey Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TGR 1003 Lauren Grey Putting The Night On Hold (Extended Dance Mix)(12") Dice Records TGR 1003 US 1984 Sell This Version
Lauren Grey Irresistible Love (Maxi) Bellaphon Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Lauren Grey Saturday Night (Single) Bellaphon Germany 1986 Sell This Version
TGR-1005, TGR 1005 Lauren Grey Starlight(12") Dice Records, Dice Records TGR-1005, TGR 1005 US 1986 Sell This Version
TGR-1016, TGR 1016, 1016 Lauren Grey & Leah Landis Lauren Grey & Leah Landis - Destiny(12", Single) Dice Records, Dice Records, Dice Records TGR-1016, TGR 1016, 1016 US 1987 Sell This Version
DG-50 Lauren Grey Putting The Night On Hold / Irresistible Love(12") Dice Records DG-50 US 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit