Shontelle

Shontelle

Real Name:
Shontelle Layne
Profile:
R&B singer-songwriter from Barbados.
Born: October 4 ,1985
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Shontelle Discography

Albums

Shontelle Shontelligence (Album) SRP Records, Street Records Corporation, Universal Motown Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Shontelle No Gravity (Album) Universal Motown US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Shontelle Roll (Single) Universal Motown, SRP Records, Street Records Corporation US 2007 Sell This Version
none Shon Telle* Not An Easy Road(7") Black Chiney Records, SRP Records none Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
Shontelle T-Shirt (Single, Maxi) Island Records Group, Universal Motown, Street Records Corporation, Universal Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
Shontelle Featuring Akon Shontelle Featuring Akon - Stuck With Each Other (Single) Universal Records, Universal Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
BCRYCDPRO Shontelle Battle Cry(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Records BCRYCDPRO UK 2009 Sell This Version
Shontelle Licky (Under The Covers) - The Remixes (Single) SRP Records, Street Records Corporation, Universal Motown US 2010 Sell This Version
SHONTCD1 Shontelle Impossible(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Motown SHONTCD1 UK 2010 Sell This Version
SHONTELLECD6 Shontelle Perfect Nightmare(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Motown SHONTELLECD6 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Kato (13) ft. Shontelle Kato (13) ft. Shontelle - I'm In Love (Maxi, Single) disco:wax Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SHONTELLECD5 Shontelle No Gravity(CD, Smplr, Promo) Universal Motown SHONTELLECD5 UK 2010 Sell This Version