Tuula Amberla

Real Name:
Tuula Riitta Amberla-Eskelinen
Profile:
Born on August 16, 1959 in Turku, Finland. A Finnish singer, most notably known for her 1984 hit "Lulu". She also works as a librarian. Sister of Kai Amberla.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading