Ad

Raymond Vincy

Raymond Vincy

Real Name:Raymond Ovanessian
Profile:

Born 23 February 1904 in Marseille and died on 26 May 1968 in Neuilly-sur-Seine , is a librettist and lyricist French of Armenian origin.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Aliases:Raymond Ovanessian
Variations:
Viewing All | Raymond Vincy

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0