Interstate (3)

Real Name:
Scott Alexander Brown & Tony Aungsoe
Aliases:
Members:

Singles & EPs

Interstate (3) - On The Groove album art Interstate (3) On The Groove Evolution Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - Don't You Worry album art Interstate (3) Don't You Worry (Single) Evolution Records UK 1996 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - Lost Generation album art Interstate (3) Lost Generation Twisted Vinyl UK 1997 Sell This Version
MF:5 Interstate (3) - Get On Up / Rockin' Strong album art Interstate (3) Get On Up / Rockin' Strong(12") Mainframe Recordings MF:5 UK 1998 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - Vitality / Second Element album art Interstate (3) Vitality / Second Element Evolution Records UK 1999 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - Basic Nature / Do It Hard album art Interstate (3) Basic Nature / Do It Hard Evolution Records UK 1999 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - Forever Yours / Induce album art Interstate (3) Forever Yours / Induce Evolution Records UK 1999 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - Beloved / Get Up On It album art Interstate (3) Beloved / Get Up On It Evolution Records UK 2000 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - I Died In Aberdeen / From The Underground album art Interstate (3) I Died In Aberdeen / From The Underground Bouncy Techno UK 2000 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - Lift / Check The Penis album art Interstate (3) Lift / Check The Penis Evolution Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - Rock Da House album art Interstate (3) Rock Da House Evolution Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
Interstate (3) - Hardcore Hustler / Born To Control You album art Interstate (3) Hardcore Hustler / Born To Control You Evolution Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
ev 73 Interstate (3) - This Is My Bass / We Can Dance album art Interstate (3) This Is My Bass / We Can Dance(12") Evolution Records ev 73 UK 2004 Sell This Version
EV97 Interstate (3) - Move Your Body / The Grunge album art Interstate (3) Move Your Body / The Grunge(12") Evolution Records EV97 UK 2010 Sell This Version
EV45 Interstate (3) Eternal Souls / Bouncy Techno Mix(12", TP, W/Lbl, Sti) Evolution Records EV45 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

EV200iv Interstate (3) - The Remixes Volume 4 album art Plus System / Scott Brown / Interstate (3) / Hotchkiss* Plus System / Scott Brown / Interstate (3) / Hotchkiss* - The Remixes Volume 4(4xFile, MP3, 320) Evolution Records EV200iv UK 2018
EV200ii Interstate (3) - The Remixes Volume 2 album art Scott Brown, Plus System, Interstate (3) Scott Brown, Plus System, Interstate (3) - The Remixes Volume 2(4xFile, MP3, 320) Evolution Records EV200ii UK 2018

Videos (43) Edit