Jožo Ráž

Real Name:
Jozef Ráž
Profile:
Slovak singer and guitarist, frontman of the band Elán, born on 24th October 1954.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

9143 0533 To Sa Stáva / Ôsmy Svetadiel — Jožo Ráž Skupina Ľuba Beláka / Jozef Ráž* Skupina Ľuba Beláka / Jozef Ráž* - To Sa Stáva / Ôsmy Svetadiel(7") Opus 9143 0533 Czechoslovakia 1980 Sell This Version