Peder Af Ugglas

Real Name:
Peder Otto Gösta af Ugglas
Profile:
Peder af Ugglas, born on February 14, 1962 in Danderyd, Sweden, is a musician, composer, producer and technician.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CD 22042 Peder Af Ugglas - Autumn Shuffle album art Peder Af Ugglas Autumn Shuffle (Album) Opus 3 Records CD 22042 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
CD 22072 Peder Af Ugglas - Beyond album art Peder Af Ugglas Beyond(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel, Album) Opus 3 Records CD 22072 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ROOTSY 028 Peder Af Ugglas - Peder Af Ugglas album art Peder Af Ugglas Peder Af Ugglas(CD) Rootsy ROOTSY 028 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
053 Peder Af Ugglas - No 4 album art Peder Af Ugglas No 4(CD, Dig) Rootsy 053 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
ROOTSY 116 Peder Af Ugglas - Blue Departure album art Peder Af Ugglas Blue Departure(CD, Album) Rootsy ROOTSY 116 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version