David Duchovny

Real Name:
David William Duchovny
Profile:
Two-time Golden Globe Award-winning American television and film actor, born August 7, 1960 in New York City, New York, USA He is best known for his roles as FBI Special Agent Fox Mulder on The X-Files and as Hank Moody on Californication. He was married to Tea Leoni from 1997 to 2011.
Sites:
Variations:

David Duchovny Discography Tracks

Albums

David Duchovny - Hell Or Highwater album art David Duchovny Hell Or Highwater (Album) Thinksay Music US 2015 Sell This Version
David Duchovny - Every Third Thought album art David Duchovny Every Third Thought (Album) Westbound Kyd US 2018 Sell This Version