Juliette (4)

Real Name:
Juliette Noureddine
Profile:
French singer pianist and songwriter, born 1962 in Paris.
She uses her first name "Juliette" as stage name, and her full name Juliette Noureddine for songwriting credits mostly.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

MT 101 Juliette (4) - ¿Qué Tal? album art Juliette (4) ¿Qué Tal? (Album) Le Rideau Bouge MT 101 France 1991 Sell This Version
MT102 Juliette (4) - Irrésistible album art Juliette (4) Irrésistible (Album) Le Rideau Bouge MT102 France 1993 Sell This Version
MT 103 Juliette (4) - Chante Aux Halles album art Juliette (4) Chante Aux Halles(CD) Le Rideau Bouge MT 103 France 1995 Sell This Version
MT 104 Juliette (4) - Rimes Féminines album art Juliette (4) Rimes Féminines (Album) Le Rideau Bouge MT 104 France 1996 Sell This Version
MT 105 Juliette (4) - Deux Pianos album art Juliette (4) Deux Pianos (Album) Le Rideau Bouge MT 105 France 1998 Sell This Version
MT 106 Juliette (4) - Assassins Sans Couteaux album art Juliette (4) Assassins Sans Couteaux (Album) Polydor MT 106 France 1998 Sell This Version
589 593-2 Juliette (4) - Le Festin De Juliette album art Juliette (4) Le Festin De Juliette(CD, Album) Polydor 589 593-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
982 679-6 Juliette (4) - Mutatis Mutandis album art Juliette (4) Mutatis Mutandis (Album) Polydor 982 679-6 France 2005 Sell This Version
none Juliette (4) - Bijoux & Babioles album art Juliette (4) Bijoux & Babioles (Album) Polydor none France 2008 Sell This Version
2759696, none Juliette (4) - No Parano album art Juliette (4) No Parano (Album) Polydor 2759696, none France 2011 Sell This Version
374 6638 Juliette (4) - Nour album art Juliette (4) Nour (Album) Polydor 374 6638 France 2013 Sell This Version
LVC 69020010 Juliette (4) - Les Indiens Sont À L'Ouest! album art Juliette (4) Les Indiens Sont À L'Ouest!(CD, Album) Abacaba, Little Village LVC 69020010 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
678 979-0 Juliette (4) - J'Aime Pas La Chanson album art Juliette (4) J'Aime Pas La Chanson (Album) Polydor 678 979-0 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9978 Juliette (4) - Impatience album art Juliette (4) Impatience(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor 9978 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
9945 Juliette (4) - L'Eternel féminin album art Juliette (4) L'Eternel féminin(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor 9945 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
10497 Juliette (4) - Les Garçons De Mon Quartier album art Juliette (4) Les Garçons De Mon Quartier(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Polydor 10497 France 2004 Sell This Version
10691 Juliette (4) - maudite clochette ! album art Juliette (4) maudite clochette !(CD, Single, Promo) Universal, Polydor 10691 France 2005 Sell This Version
983 378-8 Juliette (4) - Mémére Dans Les Orties album art Juliette (4) Mémére Dans Les Orties(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor, Universal 983 378-8 France 2005 Sell This Version
11729 Juliette (4) - Tu Ronfles album art Juliette (4) Tu Ronfles(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor, Universal 11729 France 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

SCCD3700 Juliette (4) - Chansons Et Rimes album art Juliette (4) Chansons Et Rimes(CD, Comp) Scalen Québec SCCD3700 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
589 417-2 Juliette (4) - Juliette album art Juliette (4) Juliette(3xCD, Comp) Polydor 589 417-2 France 2001 Sell This Version
981 737-6 Juliette (4) - Ma Vie, Mon Oeuvre (Vol.1), 20 Ans, 20 Chansons album art Juliette (4) Ma Vie, Mon Oeuvre (Vol.1), 20 Ans, 20 Chansons(2xCD, Comp) Polydor 981 737-6 France 2004 Sell This Version
530 423-9 Juliette (4) - Collection Prestige / Série Limitée album art Juliette (4) Collection Prestige / Série Limitée(CD, Comp, Ltd) U.L.M TV Market 530 423-9 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
984 473-7 Juliette (4) - TALENTS album art Juliette (4) TALENTS(CD, Comp) Universal Music 984 473-7 France 2007 Sell This Version
530 057-9 Juliette (4) - LES 50 PLUS BELLES CHANSONS album art Juliette (4) LES 50 PLUS BELLES CHANSONS(CD, Comp) Polydor 530 057-9 France 2007 Sell This Version