"Byrd" Burton

Real Name:
Barry Burton
Profile:
American producer, engineer, musician and singer, played Guitar, Mandolin and other Instruments. Born 1947 and died March 10, 2008 in Nashville, Tennessee with leukemia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Barry "Byrd" Burton Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

CNR 1382 Barry "Byrd" Burton - Running With Scissors album art Dennis Locorriere Natalie (as and 2 more… Dennis Locorriere - Running With Scissors(CD, Album) CNR Music CNR 1382 Europe 1996 Sell This Version