Real Name:
Katrin Hahner
Profile:
German Singer-Songwriter from Berlin, born in 1977.
Sites:

Miss Kenichi Discography Tracks

ALSO 008 Miss Kenichi - Under My Skirt album art Miss Kenichi Under My Skirt(CDr, Maxi, Promo, Car) Alpha South Records ALSO 008 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
Miss Kenichi - Who Are You album art Miss Kenichi Who Are You (Single) Sinnbus UK 2014 Sell This Version