Guena LG

Real Name:
Guenael Geay
Profile:
Electro/House/Trance DJ & producer from Vitry Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, France.
From 2002 to 2004, he teamed up with DJ/producer RLS on several remixes and both co-founded the gay party Glam As You in Paris.
Born: 1979 in Bordeaux, France
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Guena LG Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Guena LG - Stay Awake album art Guena LG Feat. Bryan Rice Guena LG Feat. Bryan Rice - Stay Awake (Single) Pro Motion US 2013 Sell This Version
Guena LG - Brighter album art Guéna LG* Feat. Gravitonas Guéna LG* Feat. Gravitonas - Brighter (Single) Guena LG France 2013 Sell This Version
Guena LG - Back 2 Paradise album art Guena LG & Amir Afargan Feat. Sophie Ellis-Bextor Guena LG & Amir Afargan Feat. Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Back 2 Paradise (Single, Maxi) La 5ème Communication US 2014 Sell This Version
none Guena LG - Left...Again album art Guena LG Feat. Maya Simantov Guena LG Feat. Maya Simantov - Left...Again(CDr, Single, Promo) La 5ème Communication none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Guena LG - I Am Free (The Remixes - Part 1) album art Guéna LG* Presents Nicole Slack Jones Guéna LG* Presents Nicole Slack Jones - I Am Free (The Remixes - Part 1)(CDr, Single) Not On Label none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Guena LG - Think About The Way album art Guena LG Ft. Ice MC Guena LG Ft. Ice MC - Think About The Way(CDr, Single, Promo) disco:wax none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit