Joe Bennett (3)

Real Name:
Joseph H. Bennett
Profile:
Founding member and lead singer of the Spartanburg, South Carolina rockabilly band, Joe Bennett & The Sparkletones, born February 21,1940, died Saturday, June 27, 2015 at the age of 75.
In Groups:
Variations:

Joe Bennett (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

HH 17-276 Joe Bennett (3) - De Nada album art Joe Bennett (3) De Nada(7", EP) Hispavox HH 17-276 Spain 1964 Sell This Version