Rick Simmonds

Real Name:
Richard Louis Simmonds
Profile:
UK dance music producer and child actor, played Ant in Grange Hill, 1986.

Born: 26th August 1967
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

ARDI2530 Rick Simmonds - 40 Winter Chill Out Tunes Vol. 2 album art Various Am I On Your Mind (Vox Mix) (as Simmonds) Various - 40 Winter Chill Out Tunes Vol. 2(40xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Armada Digital ARDI2530 Netherlands 2011