Cune Gojković

Real Name:
Предраг Гојковић (Predrag Gojković)
Profile:
Cune Gojković (Цуне Гојковић; born 6 November 1932, Brzan, Kingdom of Yugoslavia – died 21 July 2017, Belgrade, Serbia) was a Serbian folk singer with a career spanning over six decades.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Cune Gojković Discography Tracks

Albums

Cune Gojković - Halisko album art Predrag Gojković* Halisko (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1961 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Predrag Gojković Cune album art Predrag Gojković Cune* Predrag Gojković Cune (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1975 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Predrag Gojković - Cune album art Predrag Gojković - Cune* Predrag Gojković - Cune (Album) Jugoton Yugoslavia 1975 Sell This Version
KD 0395 Cune Gojković - Zvuci Jugoslavije 2 album art Predrag Gojković - Cune* I Veseli Vojvođani Predrag Gojković - Cune* I Veseli Vojvođani - Zvuci Jugoslavije 2(Cass, Album) RTV Ljubljana, Umetnička Produkcija RTV Novi Sad KD 0395 Yugoslavia 1977 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Predrag Cune Gojković album art Cune* I Orkestar Mije Krnjevca* Cune* I Orkestar Mije Krnjevca* - Predrag Cune Gojković (Album) Beograd Disk Yugoslavia 1979 Sell This Version
5110246 Cune Gojković - U Novom Sadu, Ej... album art Cune Gojković, Dragan Toković Cune Gojković, Dragan Toković - U Novom Sadu, Ej...(Cass) PGP RTB 5110246 Yugoslavia 1980 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Ko Zna Više (Snimak Koncerta Iz Velike Dvorane Doma Sindikata) album art Cune Gojković & Mile Bogdanović Cune Gojković & Mile Bogdanović - Ko Zna Više (Snimak Koncerta Iz Velike Dvorane Doma Sindikata) (Album, Comp) Sarajevo Disk Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Janičar album art Cune* Janičar (Album) Jugodisk, Jugodisk Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version
LSY 61555 Cune Gojković - Ne Mogu Ti Ništa Osim Cveća Dati album art Predrag Gojković Cune* Ne Mogu Ti Ništa Osim Cveća Dati(LP, Album) Jugoton LSY 61555 Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version
LD 1553 Cune Gojković - Nezaboravne Melodije 1 album art Predrag Gojković Cune* Nezaboravne Melodije 1(LP) ZKP RTVL LD 1553 Yugoslavia 1987 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Ко То Каже Србија Је Мала album art Предраг Гојковић Цуне* Ко То Каже Србија Је Мала (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1988 Sell This Version
CD 114 Cune Gojković - Posle 17 Godina Ponovo Sa Vama album art Predrag Gojković Cune* U Produkciji Zorana Starčevića* Predrag Gojković Cune* U Produkciji Zorana Starčevića* - Posle 17 Godina Ponovo Sa Vama(CD, Album) Grand Production CD 114 Yugoslavia 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cune Gojković - Kad Zasvira Harmonika album art Predrag Gojković* Kad Zasvira Harmonika (EP) Jugoton Yugoslavia 1961 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Prodavačica Ljubičica album art Predrag Gojković* Prodavačica Ljubičica (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1962 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Kafu Mi Draga Ispeci album art Predrag Gojković* Kafu Mi Draga Ispeci (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1962 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Momak Veseljak album art Predrag Gojković* Momak Veseljak (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1962 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Zlatan Prsten album art Predrag Gojković* Zlatan Prsten (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1963 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Brazil album art Predrag Gojković* Brazil (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1963 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Halisko album art Predrag Gojković* Halisko (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1963 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Mandoline Na Mesečini album art Predrag Gojković* Mandoline Na Mesečini (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1963 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Kad Ja Imam Konja Vrana album art Predrag Gojković* i Tamburaški Orkestar Makse Popova Predrag Gojković* i Tamburaški Orkestar Makse Popova - Kad Ja Imam Konja Vrana (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1963 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Oj, Moravo, Oj album art Predrag Gojković* I Ansambl Miodraga Krnjevca* Predrag Gojković* I Ansambl Miodraga Krnjevca* - Oj, Moravo, Oj (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1963 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Maramica Svilenica album art P. Gojković* i Ž. Djurić* P. Gojković* i Ž. Djurić* - Maramica Svilenica (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1963 Sell This Version
EP 12220 Cune Gojković - Tri Devojke Zbor Zborile album art Predrag Gojković* Tri Devojke Zbor Zborile(7", EP) PGP RTB EP 12220 Yugoslavia 1963 Sell This Version
Cune Gojković - Probija Se Kolovođa album art Predrag Gojković* Probija Se Kolovođa (EP) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1963 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit