Tina Arena

Real Name:
Filippina Lydia Arena
Profile:
Born: November 01, 1967 in Moonee Ponds, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Currently: Paris, France
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

L-27029, L-27,029 Tina Arena - Tiny Tina & Little John album art Tina Arena & Johnny Bowles Tina Arena & Johnny Bowles - Tiny Tina & Little John (Album) Pisces Records (2), Pisces Records (2) L-27029, L-27,029 Australia 1977 Sell This Version
AVE 795360 Tina Arena - Strong As Steel album art Tina Arena Strong As Steel (Album) Avenue Records (3) AVE 795360 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
477886 2, COL 477886 2 Tina Arena - Don't Ask album art Tina Arena Don't Ask (Album) Columbia 477886 2, COL 477886 2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
4878372 Tina Arena - In Deep album art Tina Arena In Deep (Album) Columbia 4878372 South Korea 1997 Sell This Version
5046144000 Tina Arena - Just Me album art Tina Arena Just Me (Album) Columbia 5046144000 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
COL 5106752 Tina Arena - Vous Êtes Toujours Là album art Tina Arena Vous Êtes Toujours Là(CD, Album) Columbia COL 5106752 France 2003 Sell This Version
82876727049 Tina Arena - Greatest Hits Live album art Tina Arena Greatest Hits Live (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Columbia 82876727049 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
82876737402 Tina Arena - Un Autre Univers album art Tina Arena Un Autre Univers(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876737402 France 2005 Sell This Version
50999 516165 2 6 Tina Arena - Songs Of Love & Loss album art Tina Arena Songs Of Love & Loss (Album) Capitol Music, EMI 50999 516165 2 6 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
88697222702 Tina Arena - 7 Vies album art Tina Arena 7 Vies (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88697222702 France 2008 Sell This Version
2426642 Tina Arena - Songs Of Love & Loss 2 album art Tina Arena Songs Of Love & Loss 2 (Album) EMI, Capitol Records 2426642 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
LMCD0097 Tina Arena - Tina Arena Live : The Onstage Collection album art Tina Arena Tina Arena Live : The Onstage Collection(CD, Album + DVD) Liberation Music LMCD0097 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
5099972558324 Tina Arena - Symphony Of Life album art Tina Arena Symphony Of Life (Album) Ais 5099972558324 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
3798059 Tina Arena - Reset album art Tina Arena Reset (Album) EMI 3798059 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
473 008-6 Tina Arena - Love And Loss album art Tina Arena Love And Loss (Album) EMI, Capitol Music France 473 008-6 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
WRASS340S Tina Arena - Eleven album art Tina Arena Eleven (Album) EMI WRASS340S UK 2015 Sell This Version
0190295667221 Tina Arena - Quand Tout Recommence album art Tina Arena Quand Tout Recommence (Album) Positive Dream, Play Two 0190295667221 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

880 649-7 Tina Arena - Turn Up The Beat album art Tina* Turn Up The Beat (Single) Graffiti (5) 880 649-7 Australia 1985 Sell This Version
ED 459 Tina Arena - The Machine's Breaking Down album art Tina Arena The Machine's Breaking Down (Single) Avenue Records (3) ED 459 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
2499-7 Tina Arena - Strong As Steel album art Tina Arena Strong As Steel (Single) Avenue Records (3) 2499-7 Australasia 1990 Sell This Version
ED 451 Tina Arena - I Need Your Body album art Tina Arena I Need Your Body (Single) Avenue Records (3) ED 451 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
2571-7 Tina Arena - Woman's Work album art Tina Arena Woman's Work(7", Single) Avenue Records (3) 2571-7 Australia 1991 Sell This Version
662096 2 Tina Arena - Sorrento Moon (I Remember) album art Tina Arena Sorrento Moon (I Remember) (Single, Maxi) Columbia 662096 2 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
660777.2 Tina Arena - Chains album art Tina Arena Chains (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Columbia 660777.2 Australia 1994 Sell This Version
662697 5, 6626975 Tina Arena - Show Me Heaven album art Tina Arena Show Me Heaven (Maxi, Single) Columbia 662697 5, 6626975 UK 1995 Sell This Version