Gary Lise

Real Name:
Игорь Леус (Igor Leus)
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer from Kharkiv, Ukraine.
Born: December 16th 1985
Sites:
Aliases:

Writing & Arrangement

RDX009 Gary Lise - Sea & Snow EP album art Natlife Natlife - Sea & Snow EP(12", EP) Redux Recordings RDX009 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
RDX022 Gary Lise - Summer Session album art Rene Ablaze Black Sea (2008 Re-work) Rene Ablaze - Summer Session(12") Redux Recordings RDX022 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
RDX015 Gary Lise - Space Colonization album art NatLife NatLife - Space Colonization(12") Redux Recordings RDX015 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
DRCD0110 Gary Lise - Trance World album art Rene Ablaze It´s Snowing (Rene Ablaze & Jo Sandas Remix) Rene Ablaze - Trance World(CD, Comp, Mixed) Diamond Records (6) DRCD0110 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Production

RDX015 Gary Lise - Space Colonization album art NatLife NatLife - Space Colonization(12") Redux Recordings RDX015 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
RDX022 Gary Lise - Summer Session album art Rene Ablaze Black Sea (2008 Re-work) Rene Ablaze - Summer Session(12") Redux Recordings RDX022 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
DRCD0110 Gary Lise - Trance World album art Rene Ablaze It´s Snowing (Rene Ablaze & Jo Sandas Remix) Rene Ablaze - Trance World(CD, Comp, Mixed) Diamond Records (6) DRCD0110 Russia 2008 Sell This Version