Alison Yasou

Real Name:
Ulrich Kempf
Profile:
Singer, songwriter and keyboardist from Bad Marienberg, Germany. Born May 23, 1964. Moved to Hachenburg, Germany, where he runs a music school.
Sites:
[a874985]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Alison Yasou - More Than A Dream album art "I" Featuring Alison Yasou "I" Featuring Alison Yasou - More Than A Dream (Maxi, Single) ZYX Records Germany 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit