Lovasi András

Real Name:
András Lovasi
Profile:
Hungarian singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 20 June 1967 in Pécs, Hungary.
He was the lead singer of alternative rock group Kispál és a Borz from 1987 to 2010. Currently, he is the lead vocalist of Kiscsillag. In 2010, Lovasi received the Kossuth Prize, the most prestigious cultural award in Hungary.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (5) Edit