Hans Wahlgren

Real Name:
Hans Vilhelm Wahlgren
Profile:
Swedish orchestra leader, born 09.04.1930 in Stockholm/Sweden, died 10.12.1974 in Sundbyberg/Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SCLP 1012 Hans Wahlgren - Börja Dagen Med En Schlager album art Underhållningsorkestern Directed By Hans Wahlgren Underhållningsorkestern Directed By Hans Wahlgren - Börja Dagen Med En Schlager(LP, Album) His Master's Voice SCLP 1012 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
4E 062-34046 Hans Wahlgren - Flicka Flöjt Spela album art Carl Anton*, Hans Wahlgren Carl Anton*, Hans Wahlgren - Flicka Flöjt Spela(LP, Album) Columbia 4E 062-34046 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
2379 009 Hans Wahlgren - Dan Andersson - Diktaren Och Människan album art Thorstein Bergman, Hans Wahlgren Thorstein Bergman, Hans Wahlgren - Dan Andersson - Diktaren Och Människan (Album) Polydor 2379 009 Scandinavia 1970 Sell This Version
2379 044 Hans Wahlgren - En Skål, I Bröder... album art Nils Ferlin, Thorstein Bergman, Hans Wahlgren Nils Ferlin, Thorstein Bergman, Hans Wahlgren - En Skål, I Bröder...(LP, Album) Polydor 2379 044 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7 EPS 5, 7-EPS 5 Hans Wahlgren - Lärkan / Den Slumrande Lilla Flickan / Dansvisa / Aspåkers-Polska album art Sonja Norin Dirigent: Hans Wahlgren Sonja Norin Dirigent: Hans Wahlgren - Lärkan / Den Slumrande Lilla Flickan / Dansvisa / Aspåkers-Polska (EP) His Master's Voice 7 EPS 5, 7-EPS 5 Norway 1963 Sell This Version
7 EPS 6 Hans Wahlgren - Les Filles De Cadix / Chi Sa? / Villanelle / La Folletta album art Sonja Norin, Hans Wahlgren Sonja Norin, Hans Wahlgren - Les Filles De Cadix / Chi Sa? / Villanelle / La Folletta(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7 EPS 6 Norway 1963 Sell This Version
7EGS 316, 7-EGS 316 Hans Wahlgren - Orkesterklang (Skiva 17) album art Hans Wahlgren Orkesterklang (Skiva 17)(7") His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice 7EGS 316, 7-EGS 316 Sweden 1965 Sell This Version
7-EGS 334 Hans Wahlgren - Spelar Thore Skogman album art Hans Wahlgren Och Hans Wahlgrens Orkester Hans Wahlgren Och Hans Wahlgrens Orkester - Spelar Thore Skogman(7") His Master's Voice 7-EGS 334 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version