Real Name:
Hans Vilhelm Wahlgren
Profile:
Swedish orchestra leader, born 09.04.1930 in Stockholm/Sweden, died 10.12.1974 in Sundbyberg/Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

YSPL 1-520 Hans Wahlgren - Med Flygande Fanor Och Klingande Spel! album art Various Änglamark Various - Med Flygande Fanor Och Klingande Spel!(LP) RCA Victor YSPL 1-520 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version

Compilations

Hans Wahlgren - Sweden! album art Various Utskärgård = Outer Skerries Various - Sweden! (Album, Comp) Odeon Sweden Unknown Sell This Version