Алёна Винницкая

Real Name:
Ольга Викторовна Винницкая (укр. Ольга Вікторівна Вінницька)
Profile:
Author and the executor of songs in style a pop rock.
Born December 27th 1974 in Kyiv , Ukraine.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Алёна Винницкая - Рассвет album art Алена Винницкая* Рассвет (Album) Ukrainian Records, Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Алёна Винницкая - 007 album art Алёна Винницкая 007 (Album) Ukrainian Records Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Алёна Винницкая - Куклы album art Алена Винницкая* Куклы (Album) Lavina Music Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Алёна Винницкая - Электро album art Алёна Винницкая Электро (Album) CD Land Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LM CD 534, LM CD-534 Алёна Винницкая - Конверт album art Алена Винницкая* Конверт(CD, Maxi, Enh) Lavina Music, Lavina Music LM CD 534, LM CD-534 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
none Алёна Винницкая - Так Случилось album art Алена Винницкая* Так Случилось(CDr, Single, Enh) Not On Label (Алёна Винницкая Self-released) none Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
Алёна Винницкая - Он album art Алёна Винницкая Он (Single) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2013
none Алёна Винницкая - Подари album art Алёна Винницкая Подари(File, AAC, Single, 256) Lavina Music none Ukraine 2014

Compilations

LM CD 510 Алёна Винницкая - Звездная Коллекция album art Алена Винницкая* Звездная Коллекция(CD, Album + CD, Album, Enh + CD, Album + DVD-V, PA) Lavina Music LM CD 510 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
MR 4814-2 Алёна Винницкая - Песни Высшей Пробы album art Алёна Винницкая Песни Высшей Пробы(CD, Comp) Moon Records (2) MR 4814-2 Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
MR 3301-2+0 Алёна Винницкая - The Best:ЗаМИКСовано-The Best Mixes album art Алена Винницкая* The Best:ЗаМИКСовано-The Best Mixes(CD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp) Moon Records (2) MR 3301-2+0 Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
55817, MD 0539-0 Алёна Винницкая - Новое И Лучшее album art Алёна Винницкая Новое И Лучшее(CD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp) Moon Records (2), Астра, Moon DVD 55817, MD 0539-0 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
LM CD 581 Алёна Винницкая - Сборник Хитов 2003-2010 album art Алена Винницкая* Сборник Хитов 2003-2010(CD, Comp, Dig) Lavina Music LM CD 581 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
MR 4814-2, MD 0539-0 Алёна Винницкая - Песни Высшей Пробы album art Алёна Винницкая Песни Высшей Пробы(CD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp) Moon Records (2), Moon DVD MR 4814-2, MD 0539-0 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

MD-0539-0 Алёна Винницкая - Live Фильм - Концерт "Через Тернии К Звездам" album art Алёна Винницкая Live Фильм - Концерт "Через Тернии К Звездам"(DVD-V, PAL) Moon Records (2) MD-0539-0 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
LM DVD 510 Алёна Винницкая - Клипы album art Алёна Винницкая Клипы(DVD-V, PAL) Lavina Music LM DVD 510 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version