Алёна Винницкая

Алёна Винницкая

Real Name:
Ольга Викторовна Винницкая (укр. Ольга Вікторівна Вінницька)
Profile:
Author and the executor of songs in style a pop rock.
Born December 27th 1974 in Kiev , Ukraine.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Алёна Винницкая Discography Tracks

Albums

Алена Винницкая* Рассвет (Album) Ukrainian Records, Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Алёна Винницкая 007 (Album) Ukrainian Records Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Алена Винницкая* Куклы (Album) Lavina Music Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Алёна Винницкая Электро (Album) CD Land Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LM CD 534, LM CD-534 Алена Винницкая* Конверт(CD, Maxi, Enh) Lavina Music, Lavina Music LM CD 534, LM CD-534 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Алёна Винницкая Он (Single) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2013
none Алёна Винницкая Подари(File, AAC, Single, 256) Lavina Music none Ukraine 2014

Compilations

LM CD 510 Алена Винницкая* Звездная Коллекция(CD, Album + CD, Album, Enh + CD, Album + DVD-V, PA) Lavina Music LM CD 510 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
MR 4814-2 Алёна Винницкая Песни Высшей Пробы(CD, Comp) Moon Records (2) MR 4814-2 Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
MR 3301-2+0 Алена Винницкая* The Best:ЗаМИКСовано-The Best Mixes(CD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp) Moon Records (2) MR 3301-2+0 Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
55817, MD 0539-0 Алёна Винницкая Новое И Лучшее(CD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp) Moon Records (2), Астра, Moon DVD 55817, MD 0539-0 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
LM CD 581 Алена Винницкая* Сборник Хитов 2003-2010(CD, Comp, Dig) Lavina Music LM CD 581 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
MR 4814-2, MD 0539-0 Алёна Винницкая Песни Высшей Пробы(CD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp) Moon Records (2), Moon DVD MR 4814-2, MD 0539-0 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

MD-0539-0 Алёна Винницкая Live Фильм - Концерт "Через Тернии К Звездам"(DVD-V, PAL) Moon Records (2) MD-0539-0 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
LM DVD 510 Алёна Винницкая Клипы(DVD-V, PAL) Lavina Music LM DVD 510 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version