Jerry Seelen

Real Name:
Jerome Lincoln Seelen
Profile:
American screenwriter, lyricist and songwriter.
Born March 11, 1912, New York City, NYC, USA and died September 12, 1981, San Diego, California, USA.
Years active 1936–1965.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

JIT001 Jerry Seelen - What A Wonderful World album art Louis Armstrong C'est Si Bon (It's So Good) Louis Armstrong - What A Wonderful World(CD, Album, Comp) Edizioni Del Prado JIT001 Italy 2001 Sell This Version