Ad

Gilla Winger

Gilla Winger

Real Name:Gisela Wuchinger
Profile:

Austrian singer, born 27 February 1950 in Linz, Austria. She is married to Helmut Rulofs.

Aliases:Gilla, Gisela Wuchinger
Variations:
Viewing All | Gilla Winger

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0