Zerkman

Real Name:
Zoran Erkman
Profile:
Serbian trumpet player, leader of 'Zerkman Big Bang'. Zerkman was member of 'Disciplina Kičme', 'Bukvar Bukvar' and 'Kanda, Kodža i Nebojša'.

Born 05.06.1963
Died 28.05.2013
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Zerkman - Big Bang album art Zerkman Big Bang(CDr, Album) Slušaj Najglasnije! none Croatia 2009 Sell This Version