Richard Finch

Richard Finch

Real Name:
Richard Raymond Finch
Profile:
American composer, producer, engineer and arranger, born 23 January 1954 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA.
Also credited as drummer and bassist.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Richard Finch Discography

Singles & EPs

HAL 12292 Rick* & The Sound Of Sunshine Featuring Patricia & Ray Jr. Rick* & The Sound Of Sunshine Featuring Patricia & Ray Jr. - Do A Little Dance(12") Super Power Records HAL 12292 US 1992 Sell This Version