Carolina Marquez

Real Name:
Rocio Carolina Mateus Alfonso
Profile:
Colombian-Italian singer, songwriter, dancer and record producer residing in Rome, Italy.
Born: September 22, 1975 in Bogotá, Colombia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

8119694 Carolina Marquez - Mas Musica album art Carolina Marquez Mas Musica (Album) Do It Yourself Entertainment 8119694 Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ANTY 10697 Carolina Marquez - Movida Latina album art Nabile Feat. Carolina Marquez Nabile Feat. Carolina Marquez - Movida Latina Anty Record ANTY 10697 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
74321 579522 Carolina Marquez - S.E.X.O. album art Carolina Marquez S.E.X.O. (Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment 74321 579522 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
DIY 08-98 CDS Carolina Marquez - Amor Erotico album art Carolina Marquez Amor Erotico (Single, Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment DIY 08-98 CDS Italy 1998 Sell This Version
DIY 11-99 Carolina Marquez - Cont@cto album art Carolina Marquez [email protected] Do It Yourself Entertainment DIY 11-99 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
DIY 22-00 Carolina Marquez - Bisex Alarm album art Carolina Marquez Bisex Alarm (Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment DIY 22-00 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
DIY 11-00 Carolina Marquez - Super DJ album art Carolina Marquez Super DJ (Maxi, EP) Do It Yourself Entertainment DIY 11-00 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
JC-12123 Carolina Marquez - Super DJ / Computer Love album art Carolina Marquez / Unconditional Carolina Marquez / Unconditional - Super DJ / Computer Love(12") J.C. Music JC-12123 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
DO IT 35-01 CDS Carolina Marquez - Discomani album art Carolina Marquez Discomani (Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment DO IT 35-01 CDS Italy 2001 Sell This Version
DO IT 14-01 CDM Carolina Marquez - Ritmo album art Carolina Marquez Ritmo (Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment DO IT 14-01 CDM Italy 2001 Sell This Version
DO IT 46.01 CDS Carolina Marquez - It's Christmas album art Angels 4 Children, Regina, The Soundlovers, Carolina Marquez Angels 4 Children, Regina, The Soundlovers, Carolina Marquez - It's Christmas(CD, Single) Do It Yourself Entertainment DO IT 46.01 CDS Italy 2001 Sell This Version
DO IT 15-02 CDS Carolina Marquez - Mas Musica album art Carolina Marquez Mas Musica (Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment DO IT 15-02 CDS Italy 2002 Sell This Version
192 988 0 Carolina Marquez - The Killer's Song album art Carolina Marquez The Killer's Song (Single, Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment 192 988 0 France 2004 Sell This Version
DO IT 18-05 CDS Carolina Marquez - Pleasure Ground album art Carolina Marquez Pleasure Ground (Single, Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment DO IT 18-05 CDS Italy 2005 Sell This Version
DOIT 01-05 Carolina Marquez - The Killer's Song Vol. 2 album art Carolina Marquez The Killer's Song Vol. 2 Do It Yourself Entertainment DOIT 01-05 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
MIE 8053264543228 Carolina Marquez - Weekend (Wicked Wow) album art Carolina Marquez Vs. JayKay (3) Feat. Lil Wayne & Glasses Malone Carolina Marquez Vs. JayKay (3) Feat. Lil Wayne & Glasses Malone - Weekend (Wicked Wow) (Maxi) PM Recordings MIE 8053264543228 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
CSRSS002 Carolina Marquez - Sing La La La album art Carolina Marquez Feat Flo Rida & Dale Saunders Carolina Marquez Feat Flo Rida & Dale Saunders - Sing La La La (Single) Central Station CSRSS002 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
805645 0044707 Carolina Marquez - Get On The Floor album art Carolina Marquez Feat Pitbull & Dale Saunders Carolina Marquez Feat Pitbull & Dale Saunders - Get On The Floor (EP, Single) Subside Records 805645 0044707 Italy 2013
805645 0048637 Carolina Marquez - Super album art Carolina Marquez Super(CD, Single) Do It Yourself Entertainment 805645 0048637 Italy 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

MIE 8033300000137 Carolina Marquez - Angel De Fuego (10th Anniversary) album art Carolina Marquez Angel De Fuego (10th Anniversary)(13xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Do It Yourself Entertainment MIE 8033300000137 Italy 2007

Miscellaneous

XMR 101 Carolina Marquez - Yo Te Quiero album art Carolina Marquez Yo Te Quiero(4xFile, MP3, 320) Xenomorph XMR 101 Italy 2013
none Carolina Marquez - Singapore / Sing La La La album art Dirty Disco Youth / Carolina Marquez Ft. Flo Rida & Dale Saunders (2) Dirty Disco Youth / Carolina Marquez Ft. Flo Rida & Dale Saunders (2) - Singapore / Sing La La La(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
none Carolina Marquez - White Trash / Super (Remixes) album art Matthew Nash (2) / Carolina Marquez Matthew Nash (2) / Carolina Marquez - White Trash / Super (Remixes)(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
none Carolina Marquez - Disco Jump album art Roxxio Ft. Carolina Marquez & Snoop Dogg Roxxio Ft. Carolina Marquez & Snoop Dogg - Disco Jump(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version