Deep Walker

Deep Walker

Real Name:
Vito Lucente
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Rutigliano 31 August 1971 but grew up in Belgium.
Aliases:
[a87934]

Artist

Deep Walker Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Latino Brothers / Deep Walker Latino Brothers / Deep Walker - The Musik / Just Deep (Maxi) Numuzik Inc. Canada 1993 Sell This Version
Deep Walker 4 U / Just Deep Dance Rhythm Italy 1994 Sell This Version
NOISE 747-10 Deep Walker Just Deep(12") Noise Records (5) NOISE 747-10 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit