George H. W. Bush

Real Name:
George Herbert Walker Bush
Profile:
41st President of the United States of America from 1989 to 1993, born June 12, 1924 in Milton, Massachusetts, USA. He was married to Barbara Bush (3) until her death in 2018. Father of George W. Bush. Died on November 30, 2018 at the age of 94
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

no numer Record Number 9 / 10 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 9 / 10(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 7 / 8 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 7 / 8(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 5 / 6 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 5 / 6(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 11 / 12 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 11 / 12(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 25 / 26 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 25 / 26(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 15 / 16 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 15 / 16(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 23 / 24 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 23 / 24(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 17 / 18 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 17 / 18(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 13 / 14 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 13 / 14(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 21 / 22 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 21 / 22(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 19 / 20 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 19 / 20(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 3 / 4 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 3 / 4(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
no numer Record Number 1 / 2 — George H. W. Bush George H. W. Bush Record Number 1 / 2(7", Promo) not on label no numer US 1964 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Die Sinfonie Zum Weltuntergang! — George H. W. Bush Hussein* / Bush* Hussein* / Bush* - Die Sinfonie Zum Weltuntergang!(7", S/Sided) Not On Label none Germany 1991 Sell This Version