Bush

Real Name:
George Herbert Walker Bush
Profile:
41st President of the United States of America from 1989 to 1993, born June 12, 1924 in Milton, Massachusetts, USA. He was married to Barbara Bush (3) until her death in 2018. Father of George W. Bush. Died on November 30, 2018 at the age of 94
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none George H. W. Bush - Die Sinfonie Zum Weltuntergang! album art Hussein* / Bush* Hussein* / Bush* - Die Sinfonie Zum Weltuntergang!(7", S/Sided) Not On Label none Germany 1991 Sell This Version