President George Bush

Real Name:
George Herbert Walker Bush
Profile:
41st President of the United States of America from 1989 to 1993, born June 12, 1924 in Milton, Massachusetts, USA. He was married to Barbara Bush (3) until her death in 2018. Father of George W. Bush. Died on November 30, 2018 at the age of 94
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

George H. W. Bush - Great Speeches Of The 20th Century album art Various On Commencement Of The Bombing Of Iraq (as President George Bush) Various - Great Speeches Of The 20th Century (Comp) Rhino Word Beat US 1991 Sell This Version